Wychowawca: Sylwia Kubiak
1. Andrzejewski Adam
2. Biliłski Jan
3. Błaszczyk Jarosław
4. Bojakowski Kamil
5. Dobiłski Piotr
6. Durmowicz Monika
7. Dwornikowski Adam
8. Gawrysiak Sławomir
9. Jabłońska Monika
10. Jóźwiak Magdalena
11. Lewak Katarzyna
12. Lewandowska Wioleta
13. Lipińska Paulina
14. Maciejewska Marta
15. Nowakowski Józef
16. Okupski Dawid
17. Owsianowski Dawid
18. Proszkiewicz Piotr
19. Sobczak Krzysztof
20. Szatkowski Kacper
21. Trocikowski Grzegorz
22. Wasielewska Kamila
23. Biernacka Małgorzata
Wychowawca: Anna Włodarska
1. Bewicz Edyta
2. Dę
browska Ewa
3. Dulska Ewa
4. Florczak Krzysztof
5. Ilczyszyn Maja
6. Jakubowska Anna
7. Kwiatkowski Sebastian
8. Matczak Katarzyna
9. Olszewska Anna
10. Paradowska Aleksandra
11. Pietrowska Marta
12. Podgórska Angelika
13. Podgórska Ewa
14. Rosińska Paulina
15. Rowińska Anna
16. Sobierajska Beata
17. Stanisławska Wioleta
18. łwierkowska Magda
19. Terpińska Olga
20. Wichlińska Paula
21. Zagajewski Marcin
22. Zielińska Ewa
Wychowawca: Elżbieta Tomczak
1. Biłkowska Agnieszka
2. Chojnacka Kinga
3. Gawłowski Dominik
4. Gaza Paulina
5. Greszkiewicz Adam
6. Hempel Marian
7. Jaranowski Sebastian
8. Kaczorowska Urszula
9. Kulis Michalina
10. Ormiłski Adam
11. Pieczkowski Hubert
12. Przybyszewska Jolanta
13. Różańska Magdalena
14. Rybarczyk Krzysztof
15. Skrzypiłski Adrian
16. Wasielewski Mateusz
Wychowawca: Krzysztof Moraczewski
1. Betka Przemysław
2. Gajewski Przemysław
3. Giętkowski łukasz
4. Daczkowski Bartosz
5. Jędrzejewski Adam
6. Karpiłski Paweł
7. Kędzierski Adrian
8. Kwiatkowski Zbigniew
9. Marszał łukasz
10. Murawski Kamil
11. Nowak Arkadiusz
12. Okupski Krzysztof
13. Paliwoda Patryk
14. Pawłowski Bartłomiej
15. Przybysz Dawid
16. Sarzyłski Bartłomiej
17. Spychalski Kamil
18. Stężewski Maciej
19. Wojciechowski Przemysław
20. Woźniak Dawid
21. Zaremba Piotr
22. Zawadzki Robert
23. Zdanowski Marek
Wychowawca: Dariusz Lemanowicz
1. Seklecki Robert
2. Skibiłski łukasz
3. Żakowiecki Rafał
4. Dominowska Karolina
5. Kierzkowski Tomasz
6. Lewandowska Marta
7. Miziołek Piotr
8. Nowacki Mariusz
9. Osińska Magdalena
10. Szymczak Małgorzata
11. Zaremba Magdalena
Wychowawca: Alicja Gołembiewska-Lewandowska
1. Barankiewicz Dariusz
2. Janiak Agnieszka
3. Jankowska Katarzyna
4. Jankowski Kamil
5. Michalak Marcin
6. Pałaszewski Bartosz
7. Pyszkowska Małgorzata
8. Sikorski Tomasz
9. Tuszyńska Aleksandra