Wychowawca: Monika Chabasińska
1. Błaszczyk Dariusz
2. Gliszczyłski Piotr
3. Ewkowska Anna
4. Jędrzejczak Ewa
5. Kamiłski Krystian
6. Kotfas Joanna
7. Koprowicz Barbara
8. Matusiak Dawid
9. Mikulski Daniel
10. Sławski Rafał
11. Szczęsny Karol
12. Wasielewska Anna
13. Wesołowska Anna
14. Ziółkowski Michał
15. Żak Mateusz
Wychowawca: Ewa Perlińska
1. Gołembiewska Marlena
2. Grodzicki Grzegorz
3. Jaskólska Magdalena
4. Jędrusiak Sylwia
5. Kłys Mariusz
6. Laskowska Małgorzata
7. Marszał Anna
8. Markowska Katarzyna
9. Niklewicz Natalia
10. Nyckowska Małgorzata
11. Pieczkowska Patrycja
12. Pietrzak Magdalena
13. Proszkiewicz Sylwia
14. Radowska paulina
15. Rogulska Anna
16. Rowińska Katarzyna
17. łpiewakowska Agnieszka
18. Wachulak Ilona
19. Wachulak Katarzyna
20. Waręda Adam
21. Wasielewski Paweł
Wychowawca: Aleksandra Stanuch
1. Brudnowski łukasz
2. Dybowski Piotr
3. Gawłowski Konrad
4. Gę
tarek Ireneusz
5. Jędrzejewski Przemysław
6. Mordzak łukasz
7. Rudnicki Tomasz
8. Rudziłski Zbigniew
9. Stanisławski Damian
10. Witczak Artur
11. Zdanowski Adam
12. Zgliłski Damian
13. Ziółkowski Konrad
Wychowawca: Rafał Jankowski
1. Kralska Joanna
2. Klinkosz Paweł
3. Kulis Agnieszka
4. Matusiak Urszula
5. Matyjasik Paulina
6. Małlanka Paweł
7. Selburska Milena
8. Szpryngiel Kamil
9. Szymczak Anna
10. Wieczorek Mateusz
11. Wichlińska Anna
12. Zielińska Anna
13. Zielińska Aneta
14. Zielińska Ewelina
Wychowawca: Paweł Lewandowski
1. Barałski Daniel
2. Bukowski Przemysław
3. Giętkowski Mateusz
4. Gozdowski Dawid
5. Jastrzębski Mateusz
6. Kaczanowski Szymon
7. Krygier Damian
8. Matczak Robert
9. Nowak Dawid
10. Nowakowski Radosław
11. Pię
tkowski Krzysztof
12. Porosa Daniel
13. Przybysz Przemysław
14. Rowiłski Piotr
15. Szczęsny łukasz
16. Terpiłski Mateusz
17. Walewicz Piotr
18. Wołyniak Adam
19. Woźniak Dominik
20. Wróblewski Daniel
21. Zgliłski Artur
22. Złotowski Rafał
Wychowawca: Krzysztof Kordyl
1. Banasiak Damian
2. Ciesielski Jakub
3. Główczyłski Dominik
4. Jóźwiak Krzysztof
5. Kamiłski Adam
6. Kołowski Jan
7. Lubryczyńska Weronika
8. Maękowiak Grzegorz
9. Mikorski Rafał
10. Myszkowski Arkadiusz
11. Pisarska Karolina
12. Płoszaj Marcin
13. Sobczyłski Mariusz
14. Stolarski Daniel
15. Woźniak Bartłomiej
16. Zagórski Przemysław