Wychowawca: Monika Kopka
1. Dulska Magdalena
2. Durmowicz Przemysław
3. Dzięcielewski Piotr
4. Janowski Jakub
5. Kowalski Michał
6. Kostrzewski Piotr
7. Kwiatkowski Rafał
8. Laskowska Wioleta
9. Latecki Marcin
10. Paprocki Alan
11. Prokopiak Mariusz
12. Raszka Wojciech
13. Walczak Dominik
14. Włodarczyk Adam
15. Zieliłski Piotr
Wychowawca: Małgorzata Muraczewska
1. Adamski Michał
2. Baranowska Karolina
3. Banaszkiewicz Roman
4. Chełminiak Sylwia
5. Cieszykowska Aneta
6. Czarniak Monika
7. Lewandowska Żaneta
8. Magdziarz Katarzyna
9. Mendowicz Ewelina
10. Murzyłski Michał
11. Panfil Przemysław
12. Pię
tek Arkadiusz
13. Rydz Anna
14. Spychalska Katarzyna
15. Tuszyńska Aleksandra
16. Wawrzyniak Dominik
17. Wichliłski Paweł
18. Ziemba Marta
Wychowawca: Joanna Laskowska
1. Augustyniak Kamil
2. Bronikowska Emilia
3. Czarniak Grzegorz
4. Górski Roman
5. Janiak Agnieszka
6. Jankowski Krzysztof
7. Krzemiłski Adam
8. Lewandowski Marcin
9. Lewandowski Mariusz
10. Lewkowicz Katarzyna
11. łukasik Adam
12. łukasik Czesław
13. Malinowski łukasz
14. Markiewicz Marcin
15. Michałowski Grzegorz
16. Mieszkalski Krzysztof
17. Nowak Julian
18. Pawlak Krystian
19. Piwińska Anna
20. Piwowarek Dawid
21. Sadowski Krzysztof
22. Siedlecka Anna
23. Suchomski łukasz
24. Szymczak Cezary
Wychowawca: Alicja Gołembiewska
1. Chmielewski Janusz
2. Dorsz Katarzyna
3. Herman-Seroczyńska Natalia
4. Marciniak Rafał
5. Mechuła Grzegorz
6. Ryniec Ewelina
7. Skurtys Katarzyna
8. Szarwas Magdalena
9. Tomaszewski Grzegorz
10. Wieczorkowski Tomasz
11. Zdzienicki Krzysztof
12. Żabecki Grzegorz
13. Kaczmarek-Dryjer Marta
Wychowawca: Elżbieta Tomczak
1. Bednarek łukasz
2. Biłkowski Tomasz
3. Bukowski Marcin
4. Durys Marek
5. Gawłowski Szymon
6. Grabska Sandra
7. Helbin Marlena
8. Janota Adam
9. Matuszewska Jolanta
10. Mikulska Karolina
11. Muchowicz Daria
12. Odrowski Igor
13. Rosiak Andżelika
14. Sarzyłski Mateusz
15. Stachowiak Dawid
16. Wasielewski Mirosław
17. Wilicka Anna
18. Zaręba Piotr
19. Ziółkowski Jarosław
Wychowawca: Ireneusz Danielewski
1. Domagalski Przemysław
2. Gołciniak Wojciech
3. Jóźwiak Mariusz
4. Kowalewski Radosław
5. Kozłowski Krzysztof
6. Matusiak Mariusz
7. Mikulski Radosław
8. Myszka Krzysztof
9. Pałka łukasz
10. Panfil Grzegorz
11. Pawłowski Dawid
12. Pełnikowski Emil
13. Pędrakowski Sylwester
14. Rychlicki Marcin
15. Sroka Mariusz
16. Stasiak Paweł
17. Strzelecki Marcin
18. Wojciechowski Piotr
19. Zwoliłski Konrad